Skip to main content
 TitleCategoryCreated Date
1. NSW - Simon Brown Memorial 28 October 2018Past Results6/01/2020
10. Marysville - 16 December 2018Past Results6/01/2020
11. Maryborough - 1 January 2019Past Results6/01/2020
12. Castlemaine - 5 January 2019Past Results6/01/2020
13. Daylesford - 6 January 2019Past Results6/01/2020
14. Rye - 12 January 2019Past Results6/01/2020
15. Frankston - 13 January 2019 Past Results6/01/2020
16. St Albans - 19 January 2019Past Results6/01/2020
17. Wangaratta - 26 January 2019Past Results6/01/2020
18. Maribyrnong - 28 January 2019Past Results6/01/2020
19. Parkdale - 2 February 2019Past Results6/01/2020
2. NSW - Macksville 10 November 2018Past Results6/01/2020
20. Ballarat - 9 February 2019Past Results6/01/2020
21. Keilor Results - 16 February 2019Past Results6/01/2020
22. Geelong Results - 23rd February 2019Past Results6/01/2020
23. Bendigo Results - 9 March 2019Past Results6/01/2020
24. Berwick - 23 March 2019Past Results6/01/2020
25. NSW The Bay - 30 March 2019Past Results6/01/2020
26. Ringwood Results - 7 April 2019Past Results6/01/2020
27. Stawell Results - 20 April 2019Past Results6/01/2020
28. WA Kimberley Gift Heats - 5 July 2019Past Results6/01/2020
29. WA - Mullewa - 31 August 2019Past Results6/01/2020
3. Hastings - 17 November 2018Past Results6/01/2020
4. NSW Queanbeyan - 24 November 2018Past Results6/01/2020
5. Meadowglen - 25 November 2018Past Results6/01/2020
6. Warrnambool - 1 December 2018Past Results6/01/2020
7. Terang - 2 December 2018Past Results6/01/2020
8. Waverley - 9 December 2018Past Results6/01/2020
9. NSW Jack Giddy - 9 December 2018Past Results6/01/2020
 TitleCategoryCreated Date
1. Sandringham Results - 12 November 20172017 - 2018 Results20/11/2017
2. Meadowglen Results - 26 November 20172017 - 2018 Results27/11/2017
4. Terang Results - 3 December 20172017 - 2018 Results4/12/2017
5. Northcote Results - 10 December 20172017 - 2018 Results11/12/2017
6. Ararat Results - 16 December 20172017 - 2018 Results18/12/2017
7. Maryborough Results - 1 January 20182017 - 2018 Results3/01/2018
8. Daylesford Results - 7 January 20182017 - 2018 Results8/01/2018
9. Rye Results - 13 January 20182017 - 2018 Results15/01/2018
10. Frankston Results - 14 January 20182017 - 2018 Results15/01/2018
11. St Albans Results - 20 January 20182017 - 2018 Results22/01/2018
12. Castlemaine Results - 21 January 20182017 - 2018 Results22/01/2018
13. Maribyrnong Results - 26 January 20182017 - 2018 Results29/01/2018
14. Wangaratta Results - 27 January 20182017 - 2018 Results29/01/2018
15. Ballarat Results - 3 and 4 February 20182017 - 2018 Results5/02/2018
16. Keilor Results - 10 February 20182017 - 2018 Results12/02/2018
17. Avondale Heights Results - 17 February 20182017 - 2018 Results21/02/2018
18. Geelong Results - 24 February 20182017 - 2018 Results26/02/2018
19. Doncaster Results - 2 March 20182017 - 2018 Results5/03/2018
20. Bendigo Results - 9 and 10 March 20182017 - 2018 Results13/03/2018
21. Euroa Results - 17 March 20182017 - 2018 Results19/03/2018
22. Parkdale Results - 24 March 20182017 - 2018 Results28/03/2018
23. Stawell Results - March 31, April 1 and 2 20182017 - 2018 Results12/04/2018
23. Stawell 200 & Invitation Results - March 31, April 1 and 2 20182017 - 2018 Results12/04/2018
23. Stawell Little Athletes Results - March 31, April 1 and 2 20182017 - 2018 Results12/04/2018